Wedstrijden

DatumThuis - UitAanvVertrRijbeurt
27-05-18Ulysses 1 - SES 114:30

Uitslagen

DatumThuis - UitStand
11-03-2018O.K.S.V. 1 - SES 13-3
18-02-2018SES 1 - Ulysses 10-0
28-01-2018V.V. Achates 1 - SES 12-1
03-12-2017SDDL 1 - SES 13-2
26-11-2017SES 1 - HBV 14-1
19-11-2017Heijen 1 - SES 10-4
05-11-2017SES 1 - O.K.S.V. 12-1
29-10-2017Juliana Mill 1 - SES 10-5
22-10-2017SES 1 - SIOL 12-0
15-10-2017SES 1 - Achilles Reek 10-1
08-10-2017SV Milsbeek 1 - SES 12-0
01-10-2017SES 1 - DSV 13-0
24-09-2017Herpinia 1 - SES 10-0

#TeamGPDPVDPTPM
1Achilles Reek 1152930210
2Constantia 1122826130
3Ulysses 1142830250
4Juliana Mill 1142627180
5SDDL 1132527180
6Herpinia 1132429130
7SES 1132126130
8SIOL 1151823280
9DSV 1131727280
10V.V. Achates 1131716230
11SV Milsbeek 1111216180
12HBV 113911250
13Heijen 112312340
14O.K.S.V. 11338310


SES 1  |  Seizoen 2017-2018


Algemene info

Trainer: Ton Berens
Leider: Geert Bongers/Carlo Raijmakers
Ass.scheidsrechter: Frank Burgers
Verzorgers: Hans Lukassen/Pieter Reinen
Trainingstijden: Di 20.00-21.30
Do 20.00-21.30



Zondag 27/05 om 14:30


Ulysses 1 - SES 1

Agenda
10/6 zoJeugdkampioenendag
22/6 vrF-jes kamp

Stand SES 1
Achilles Reek 115 - 29
Constantia 112 - 28
Ulysses 114 - 28
Juliana Mill 114 - 26
SDDL 113 - 25
Herpinia 113 - 24
SES 113 - 21
SIOL 115-18
DSV 113-17
V.V. Achates 113-17
SV Milsbeek 111-12
HBV 113-9
Heijen 112-3
O.K.S.V. 113-3

R.K.S.V. SES Langenboom  |  Dennendijk 12  |  5453 KG  Langenboom  |  Tel. 0486 - 431545 Website ontwikkeling: Wux