Wedstrijden

Nog geen wedstrijden voor dit seizoen bekend.

Uitslagen

DatumThuis - UitStand
11-03-2018SES 5 - Juliana Mill 57-1
12-11-2017SES 5 - SIOL 54-0
05-11-2017Juliana Mill 5 - SES 52-4
29-10-2017SES 5 - Constantia 65-1
08-10-2017SES 5 - Hapse Boys 610-1
01-10-2017SES 5 - HBV 48-1
24-09-2017Gassel 4 - SES 53-3

#TeamGPDPVDPTPM
1SES 57194190
2Gassel 481932200
3SIOL 5101930180
4Estria 56162490
5Toxandria 581213210
6SC. St. Hubert 381120160
7Constantia 68926370
7SC St Hubert 300000
8Hapse Boys 610922390
9GVV'57 410830310
10HBV 48711220
11Vianen Vooruit 600000
11Juliana Mill 59410370


SES 5  |  Seizoen 2017-2018


Algemene info

Trainer:
Leider: W d Klein/M Kuypers/H vd Vorle
Ass.scheidsrechter:
Verzorgers:
Trainingstijden: Do 20.00-21.30



Agenda
Momenteel geen agenda items.

Stand SES 1
Achilles Reek 115 - 29
Constantia 112 - 28
Ulysses 114 - 28
Juliana Mill 114 - 26
SDDL 113 - 25
Herpinia 113 - 24
SES 113 - 21
SIOL 115-18
DSV 113-17
V.V. Achates 113-17
SV Milsbeek 111-12
HBV 113-9
Heijen 112-3
O.K.S.V. 113-3

R.K.S.V. SES Langenboom  |  Dennendijk 12  |  5453 KG  Langenboom  |  Tel. 0486 - 431545 Website ontwikkeling: Wux