• Indeling Jeugd '20 - '21

    19 jun 2020
  • Onderstaand de definitieve indeling van de jeugd voor het seizoen '20 - '21.                                                                          

     

    JO17-1     JO17-2  
             
    Stef van de Horst     Kay Kremers
    Job van Lanen     Teun Verbeek
    Siem Thelosen     Wessel Verschuren
    Bo Verschuren     Teye Arts  
    Joep Theunissen     Tim Verbeek
    Tieme Kuppen     Jip van der Ven
    Sem Buts     Wout van Bakel
    Wessel Thelosen     Reg van der Heijden
    Jord Loeffen     Sem Theunissen
    Daan Slaats     Lotte van Lith
    Noud Thelosen     Wies Rijkers
    Sam Blonk     Fleur van de Berg
    Bryan Thijssen     Milan Hendriks
          Kalle van der Linden
    trainer  Frank Burgers      
    Leider Gerard Kuppen   Trainer Rik Kremers
            Joost van Kessel
          leider ?

     

    JO-15     JO-13  
             
    Jens Verbeek     Nils van der Linden
    Mike Nooijen     Daan van Leuken
    Jasper Roefs     Kay Jacobs
    Sil van der Linden     Jen van Kol
    Tijn Siroen     Guus Hendriks 
    Mats Rijikers     Krijn Loeffen
    Job Gerrits     Tijn Schamp
    Dennis Lammers     Kleem van der Zanden
    Gies Thelosen     Tijn Theunissen
    Boas van Hal     Kanye de Klein
    Sieme de Wildt     Tim Bosman
    Ravi Huibers     Lars van Bommel
    Kevin Nooijen     Rein van der Zanden
    Cas Thelosen        
          Trainer Tenny van der Zanden
    trainer?       Wiljan de Klein
    Leider  David Nooijen   Leider Tenny van der Zanden
      Rob Siroen     Wiljan de Klein

     

    JO-11     JO-10  
             
    Jelle Rovers     Mart Hendriks
    Willem van der Ven     Tim Selten
    Lars Verhoeven     Gieske de Klein
    Nova van Hal     Seb van de Vorle
    Felix van Schijndel     Teije Willems
    Kevin van Pelt     Millan van Bommel
    Silvia Keijzers     Nils van de Biggelaar
    Daan Theunissen        
    Steijn van Leuken     trainer Claudia van Bommel
    Mirthe de Klein       Rene de Klein
          leider Claudia van Bommel
    trainer Rocco van Bommel     Maidy Willems
    leider Andre Verhoeven      
      Rudy Rovers      

     

    JO-9     JO-8  
             
    Nine van Hal     Ties de Klein
    Elien van de Biggelaar     Fedde Willems
    Siem van Doorn     Luke Cornelissen
    Boas van der Linden     Raf van Katwijk
    Koen van Hendriks     Frank Janssen
    Wes van Erp     Siebe Rovers
    Chris de Klein     Tren Wijdeven
    Moos Pluk     Diem van der Linden 
          Aron Weijens
    trainer Johnny van de Biggelaar    
    leider Johnny van de Biggelaar tranier Niek Willems
      Roy van Hendriks     Wouter Weijens
          Leiders Gerben van Katwijk
            Niek Willems

     

    MO-15  
       
    Felien Loeffen
    Jessie Thelosen
    Kee Delpeut
    Suus Bongers
    Neeltje Berents
    Lieke van der Ven
    Sam Kuijpers
    Kirsty van Boekel
    Semm Chaudron
    Lot Bongers
    Liv Peters
    Janneke van der Ven
    Boukje van Leuken
    Meg Delpeut
    Demi Couwenberg 
    Iris de Klein
       
    trainer Mark Kuijpers
      Noa Geurts
      Mirjam en Bas Berents 
    leiders Mark Kuijpers
      Mirjam Berents 

     

    Geen wedstrijden wel trainen
     
    Rever Tielemans
    Luuk Bosman

     

     

     

     

rfwbs-slide