• Indeling jeugd 2021- 2022

  • Hierbij de indeling voor het nieuwe seizoen!

     

     

      JO-8/2              
                     
    Trainer/coach         spelers    
                  Sven vd  Biggelaar
      jaap vd  vorle         Joes vd Vorle
      Jesse Schonenberg       Wiep vd  Vorle
                  Tibbe Rovers
    Leiders             Tijn Meulepas
      John vd  Biggelaar         Jim v Katwijk

     

      JO-10           JO-8/1  
                     
    Trainer/coach              
      Gerben v  Katwijk         Niek Willems
                  Wouter Weijens
    Leiders             rene d klein
      Roy v  Hendriks            
      Wouter v  Erp            
                     
    Spelers Koen v  Hendriks         Aron Weijens
      Boas vd  Linden         Ties d  Klein
      Wess v  Erp         Fedde Willems
      Moos Pluk         Diem vd  Linden
      Tren Wijdeven         Rever Tielemans
      Raf v  Katwijk         Luuk Bosman
      Frank Janssen         Stef Thelosen
      Luke Cornelissen          

     

      JO-12           JO-11  
                     
    Trainer/coach              
                     
      Rocco v  Bommel         Claudia v  Bommel
      Frank Burgers         Rene d  Klein
                     
    Leider                
      Andre Verhoeven         Maidy  Willems
      Rudi  Rovers            
                     
    Spelers                
      Mirthe d Klein         Daan Theunissen
      Willem vd  Ven         Teije Willems
      Jelle Rovers         Sep vd  Vorle
      Lars v  Bommel         Mart Hendriks
      Lars v  Verhoeven         Tim Selten
      Felix v  Schijndel         Gieske d Klein
      Nova v  Hal         Siem v  Doorn
      Silvia Keijzers         Milan v  Bommel
      Steyn v  Leuken         Emile Bosma
                  Nils vd Biggelaar

     

      JO-15/1           JO-15/2  
                     
    Trainer/coach              
      Jos Koenen         Joost v  Kessel
      Rik  Kremers         Johan Jacobs
                     
    Leiders                
      David  Nooijen         Wiljan d  Klein
      Arjan Rijkers         Tenny vd  Zanden
                     
    Spelers                
      Mike Nooijen         Nils vd Linden
      Jasper Roefs         Daan v  Leuken
      Sil vd  Linden         Jen v Kol
      Job Gerrits         Kleem vd  Zanden
      Dennis Lammers         Krijn Loeffen
      Gies  Thelosen         Kay Jacobs
      Sieme d  Wildt         Guus Hendriks
      Tijn Siroen         Kanye d  Klein
      Boas v  Hal         Tim Bosman
      Mats Rijkers         Jelle Bosman
      Ravi Huibers         Rein vd  Zanden
      Kevin Nooijen         Tijn Schamp
      Cas Thelosen         Marein Bosman

     

      JO-17           MO-17  
                     
    Trainer/coach              
      Frank Burgers         Mark Kuypers
                  Mirjam Berents
    Leiders             Mark vd  Elzen
                  Noa  Geurts
                     
    Spelers                
      Joep Theunissen       Kee Delpeut
      Bo Verschuren       Meg Delpeut
      Tim Verbeek         Janneke vd Ven
      Sam Blonk         Neeltje Berents
      Teye Arts         Suus Bongers
       Jip vd Ven         Lot Bongers
      Reg vd Heijden         Kirsty v  Boekel
      Wessel Verschuren       Sam  Kuypers
      Daan Slaats         Felien Loeffen
      Wessel Thelosen         Lieke vd Ven
      Wout v  Bakel         Jessie Thelosen
      Noud Thelosen         Semn  Chaudron
      Milan Hendriks         Wies Rijkers
      Kalle vd Linden         Liv Peters
      Jens Verbeek         Iris d Klein

     

rfwbs-slide