• Indeling jeugd - Seizoen 2022 - 2023

  •  

    Indeling jeugd - Seizoen 2022/2023              
                         
    JO 8           JO 9-1        
                         
    Kay Maassen   Trainer /leider   Diem vd Linden   Trainer / leider
    Tijn Delpeut         Luuk Bosman      
    Tijn Cornelissen   Roel en mike   Aron Weijens   Wouter en Rene
    Bart Janssen         Fedde Willems      
    Siem Willems   Jesse Wouter Roel   Joes vd Vorle   Jaap Rene Wouter
    Job Weijens         Wiep vd Vorle      
    Jinte v Ameijde         Ties d Klein      
    Hugo Albers         Rever Tielemans      
    Bodhi Thorsen                  
                         
                         
    JO  9-2           JO 11        
                         
    Jim v Katwijk   Trainer/leider   Luke Cornelissen   Trainer / leider
    Tijn Meulepas         Raf v Katwijk      
    Jurre Mooren   Susan en John   Frank Jansen   Gerben , Roy , Wouter
    Sven vd Biggelaar         Tren Wijdeven      
    Eva v Doorn   John     Moos pluk      
    Liam Meijer          Boas vd Linden      
    Tibbe Rovers         Nils vd Biggelaar      
                Wess v Erp      
                Coen Hendriks      
                Sep vd Vorle      
                Siem v Doorn      
                Siebe Rovers      
                         
    Jo 13           Jo 15        
                         
    Milan v Bommel   Trainer / Leider   Rein vd Zanden   Trainer / leider
    Teije Willems         Tim Bosman      
    Mart Hendriks   Rene en Frank   Kanye d Klein   Joost  
    Tim Selten         Guus Hendriks      
    Emile Bosma   Claudia, Rene, AndrĂ© Kay Jacobs   Wiljan, Johan, Joost, Tenny
    Steijn v Leuken         Marein Bosma      
    Gieske d Klein         Tijn  Schamp      
    Daan Theunissen         Jelle Bosman      
    Silvia Keijzers         Krijn Loeffen      
    Nova v Hal         Kleem vd Zanden      
    Felix v Schijndel         Jen v Kol        
    Lars Verhoeven         Daan v Leuken      
    Lars v Bommel         Nils vd Linden      
    Jelle Rovers         Mats Rijkers      
    Willem vd Ven         Ravi Huibers      
    Mirte d Klein                  
    Davey v Ameijde                  
                         
                         
    Jo 17                    
                         
    Cas Thelosen   Trainer/ leider            
    Kevin  Nooijen                  
    Kalle vd Linden   Rik en Jos            
    Milan Hendriks                  
    Boas v Hal   Jos, David, Chris            
    Tijn Siroen                  
    Sieme d Wildt                  
    Gies Thelosen                  
    Sil vd Linden                  
    Jasper Roefs                  
    Mike Nooijen                  
    Jens Verbeek                  
    Sem Theunissen                  
    Jip vd Ven                  
rfwbs-slide